DAFTAR SISWA/SISWI ALUMNI SDIT BUNAYYA

Tahun Ajaran 2015/2016

No. Nama Siswa SMP Alamat
1. Abdul Naim SMPIT Bunayya Permata Tangerang
2. Aisha Arini Q SMPIT DQM Gn. Sindur Bogor
3. Ali Rosyid A SMPIT DQM
4. Amrullah Hariz SMPIT Bunayya Permata Tangerang
5. Annisa Maitrya Z SMP Muhammadiyah Jogja Yogyakarta
6. Damara Argi Prasetyo MTS. N. Tangerang Cikokol
7. Eka Wahyuning I SMPIT Bunayya Permata Tangerang
8. Fadli Muhammad F MTS. Ibadurrahman Pandeglang
9. Hanifa Septhi Larasati SMP 3 Tangerang
             10. Muhammad Zaky Anwar SMPIT Bunayya Permata Tangerang
             11. Muhammad Alfathan SMPIT Bunayya Permata Tangerang
             12. Putri Farah Amani SMPIT DQM Gg. Sindur
             13. Raja Muhammad F N SMPIT Bunayya Cikokol
             14. Siti Hamidah Nur Hasanah Krawang
             15. Wildan Nugraha Darul Hasan Cipondoh
             16. Zahrah Adlia Rifahah SMPIT DQM Gg. Sindur
             17. Aisyah Az-Zahrah Maharani Permata Insani Waled
             18. Ali Razky R SMPIT Bunayya Permata Tangerang
             19. Aliyya Husna Rochimah SMPN XII Cikokol
             20. Azalea Keisha Permata Insani Waled
             21. Dandy Octarahma Al-Bogori Serang
             22. Ernest Widya Al-Ijtihad Puri Agung
             23. Faishal Dwiyanto Darul Qolam Balaraja
             24. Faiz Atha Imansyah SMP Latansa Cipanas
             25. Fajar Al-Ijtihad Tangerang
             26. Farhan Surya Hartono
             27. Handika Ari M Permata Insani Taman Waled
             28. Indah Putri SMPIT Bunayya Permata Tangerang
             29. Listiani Mei A SMPN III
             30. M. Daffa Ramadhan SMPIT Bunayya Permata Tangerang
             31. Nabila Amaliyah Putri Ponpes Nurhasanah Karawang
             32. Nasywa Nurhafidzah Permata Insani Waled
             33. Rafi Arifianda MTSN. Cikokol Cikokol-Tangerang
             34. Rahma Eka Putriana Pesantren Assidiqiyah Batuceper
             35. Vania Razka A SMPIT Bunayya Permata Tangerang
             36. Vira Adistya R SMPIT Bunayya Permata Tangerang

Tahun Ajaran 2016/2017

No. Nama SMP Alamat
1. Adinda Cecilya DP Pesantren  Daar El-Qolam Balaraja
2. Adinda Victorinnisa Pesantren Tasera Yogya
3. Bagus Ilham Pmungkas SMP Negeri 5 Pasar Kemis
4. Cahya Khairunnisa Pesantren Al-Ukhuwah Subang
5. Damar Adyuta Buana Permata Insani Pasar Kemis
6. Fa Azka Azzahra Permata Insani Pasar Kemis
7. Khansa Nur Aqila Idzati Pesantren Subang
8. Laysya AmaniF SMPIT Alkahfi Lido Bogor
9. M. Fatahillah Daffa Permata Insani Pasar Kemis
10 M. Sadewo K.F Pesantren Latansa Lebak Banten
11. Maulida Ulima L MTS. Ali Maksum YK Yogyakarta
12. Mush’ab Dzakwan A SMP Islamic Center Cimone
13. Nur Aziz Rosyid Pesantren Latansa Lebak Banten
14. Rafha Hastanta Permata Insani Pasar Kemis
15. Shifa Mahesa Djenar SMP Al ijtihad Kotabumi
16. Syafiq Dhiya Ulhaqi SMPIT Alkahfi Lido Bogor
17. Achmad Dzacky SMPN 3 Gelam Jaya
18 Addienia Prameswariyudi SMPIT Granda Karawaci
19 Alliyah Fathimah Az-Zahra SMPIT Bunayya Permata Tangerang
20 Harits Mufqi Abdillah
21. Ichsan Fathi A Ponpes Khusnul Khotimah Kuningan Jabar
22. Lintang Savana
23. Luthfi Septian Ponpes Assidqiah Batu Ceper
24. M. Al-fatih Ponpes DQM Bogor
25 M. Aulia Zaki Ponpes Ibadurrahman Pandeglang
26. M. Bunyamin Muntaz
27. Muhammad Ridhp Fathi Ponpes Al-Bunyan Bogor Selatan
28. Muhammad Dhafin MTS. Plus Asy-syukriyah Cipondoh
29. Muhammad Rofi SMP Panca Karya Cikokol
30. Nasywa Azalia P. SMPN 1 Sepatan Sepatan
31. Ristia Nuarliani SMP Permata Insani Pasar Kemis
32. Shafa Aida Z SMPit Latansa Elok
33. Shyfa Nayyara A.K MTSN 1 Tangerang Kota Tngerang
34. Sulthan Azriel Dafaris Kuusuma Bangsa Bumi Indah
35. Wildan Surya Wijaya Ponpes Ibadurrahman Serang Banten
36. Zilfa Taqiyyah SMPIT Al-Ukhuwah Subang